Bisher sind 113 Anmeldungen von 93 Paaren/Personen eingelangt
Sen. I La D |
401 | | Michael Dorner - Nancy Wießner | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
402 | | Florian Hofbauer - Verena Pichler | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
403 | | Viktor Kraft - Diana Kraft | Titan Deutsch Wagram / Niederösterreich |
|
404 | | Robert Maschek - Susanne Maschek | Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen / Niederösterreich |
|
405 | | Elmar Otto - Simone Otto | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
406 | | Andrew Pearce - Sabrina Zerlauth | Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
407 | | Volker Wöß - Lydia Stelzer | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
7 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. I La C |
411 | | Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebenstreit | Herzogstadt / Kärnten |
|
412 | | Wilfried Helbig - Andrea Helbig | Alt Erlaa / Wien |
|
413 | | Michael Kutsam - Miriam Kutsam | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
414 | | Rene Pichler - Eleonora Hartl | Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
415 | | Andreas Polz - Ilse Braunsperger | Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
416 | | Michael Steinbacher - Gertrud Steinbacher | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
6 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. I La B |
421 | | Serhii Kazeka - Oksana Fischer | Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
422 | | Andreas Kohl - Conny Mandler | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
423 | | Andreas Perzi - Petra Flasch | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
424 | | Christoph Slouka - Sylvia Rubey | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
425 | | Manfred Stöckl - Anna Thaller | Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
5 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. II Sta D |
431 | | Dieter Birklbauer - Brigitte Landerl | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
432 | | Martin Kühbauch - Cornelia Kühbauch | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
433 | | Elmar Otto - Simone Otto | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
434 | | Eduard Pranz - Brigitte Pranz | La Vita Hainfeld / Niederösterreich |
|
435 | | Stephan Prodinger - Judit Rothbauer | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
436 | | Volker Wöß - Lydia Stelzer | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
437 | | Gerhard Zikulnig - Barbara Zikulnig | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
7 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. II Sta C |
441 | | Markus Eisenmann - Susanne Költringer | Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
442 | | Wilfried Helbig - Andrea Helbig | Alt Erlaa / Wien |
|
443 | | Oskar Hofer - Cornelia Hofer | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
444 | | Robert Maschek - Susanne Maschek | Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen / Niederösterreich |
|
445 | | Harry Melichart - Christiane Taborsky | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
446 | | Gerald Plöchl - Andrea Plöchl-Krejci | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
447 | | Egon Reibenschuh - Gundi Reibenschuh | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
448 | | Arno Scharler - Gerlinde Scharler | Schwarz - Weiß - Bregenz / Vorarlberg |
|
449 | | Johann Schinninger - Eva Maria Schinninger | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
450 | | Michael Schmotz - Karin Weithofer | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
451 | | Michael Steinbacher - Gertrud Steinbacher | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
452 | | Klaus Peter Tschernay - Andrea Tschernay | Dance Unity / Steiermark |
|
12 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. II Sta B |
461 | | Peter Anzeletti-Reikl - Ingrid Anzeletti | Sportunion Gänserdorf Tanz & Cheerleading / Niederösterreich |
|
462 | | Michael Haiderer - Friederike Bobek | Studio XIV - Wien / Wien |
|
463 | | Wolfgang Hödl - Silvia Hödl | Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen / Steiermark |
|
464 | | Werner Hölbl - Margot Tschapka | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
465 | | Christian Karl - Regine Weber | blau-grün Wien / Wien |
|
466 | | Dietmar Kühböck - Andrea Kühböck | ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
467 | | Roman Mantler - Renate Mantler | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
468 | | Hannes Mikosch - Margit Mikosch | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
469 | | Thijs Niesten - Ingrid Mol | Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
470 | | Bernd Pinter - Julia Hinterseer-Pinter | Aktiv / Wien |
|
471 | | Bernhard Posch - Maria Arbeiter | MOVE! Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Das Tanzsport-Zentrum / Steiermark |
|
472 | | Erich Pruggmayer - Andrea Pruggmayer | KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
473 | | Peter Rogetzer - Elisabeth Rogetzer | Floridsdorf / Wien |
|
474 | | Andreas Christian Salusek - Alexandra Salusek | Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
475 | | Hagen-Dietrich Saßnick - Martha Saßnick | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
476 | | Johannes Wittmann - Ilse Wittmann | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
16 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. II Sta A |
481 | | Robert Amschl-Jehli - Andrea Moosbrugger | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
482 | | Jochen Berger - Monika Kromer | Aktiv / Wien |
|
483 | | Horst Bettstetter - Kirstin Bettstetter | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
484 | | Walter Fierlinger - Helga Fierlinger | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
485 | | Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber | Best Dance Graz / Steiermark |
|
486 | | Wolfgang Kraus - Hildegard Kraus | KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf / Niederösterreich |
|
487 | | Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte Guttenbrunner | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
488 | | Uwe Schleypen - Monika Schleypen | Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
489 | | Martin Schmidberger - Ingrid Schmidberger-Terzer | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
490 | | Manfred Stöckl - Anna Thaller | Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
491 | | Thomas Woisetschläger - Maria Wagner | Forum - Wien / Wien |
|
492 | | Hanno Wollmann - Petra Wollmann | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
12 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. III La D |
501 | | Stefan Földesi - Christine Földesi | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
502 | | Klaus Gößler - Gertraud Pallier-Rosenberger | Choice Styria / Steiermark |
|
503 | | Horst Knüppel - Elisabeth Thoma | Eleganza Köflach / Steiermark |
|
504 | | Giorgio Morandi - Susanne Morandi-Auer | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
505 | | Christian Pilbauer - Sylvia Pilbauer | Grün - Rot - Wels / Oberösterreich |
|
506 | | Stephan Prodinger - Judit Rothbauer | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
6 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. III La C |
511 | | Michael Haiderer - Friederike Bobek | Studio XIV - Wien / Wien |
|
512 | | Manfred Haselgrübler - Sonja Haselgrübler | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
513 | | Rudolf Hasenbacher - Gabriele Hasenbacher | Aktiv / Wien |
|
514 | | Stefan Jennewein - Ellina Jennewein | Juventus - Wien / Wien |
|
515 | | Karl-Heinz Keusch - Elisabeth Schernthaner | Eleganza Köflach / Steiermark |
|
516 | | Josef Leitner - Hanna Holkup | Casino - Wien / Wien |
|
517 | | Peter Leitner - Karin Leitner | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
518 | | Josef Neuwirth - Julia Kronberger | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
519 | | Thijs Niesten - Ingrid Mol | Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach / Vorarlberg |
|
520 | | Karl Papistock - Christine Pirnbacher-Papistock | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
521 | | Hagen-Dietrich Saßnick - Martha Saßnick | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
522 | | Johann Schinninger - Eva Maria Schinninger | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
523 | | Martin Zoller - Michaela Zoller | Turnerschaft Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
13 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. III La B |
531 | | Horst Bettstetter - Kirstin Bettstetter | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
532 | | Erwin Gaupmann - Andrea Gaupmann | ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport / Niederösterreich |
|
533 | | Karl Hofer - Annemarie Hofer | Treff AS / Niederösterreich |
|
534 | | Joachim Holzer - Edith Holzer | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
535 | | Klaus Oberleitner - Brigitte Guttenbrunner | Jeunesse / Oberösterreich |
|
536 | | Walter Pölzl - Monika Pölzl | Imperial - Wien / Wien |
|
537 | | Egon Reibenschuh - Gundi Reibenschuh | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
538 | | Peter Rogetzer - Elisabeth Rogetzer | Floridsdorf / Wien |
|
539 | | Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
540 | | Robert Schwaiger - Barbara Broschek | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
10 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. IV Sta D |
551 | | Stefan Földesi - Christine Földesi | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
552 | | Volker Grabowski - Rosanna Grabowski | Kufstein / Tirol |
|
553 | | Hugo Mlejnek - Gerta Mlejnek | Alt Erlaa / Wien |
|
554 | | Gert Thomasser - Barbara Möller | Herzogstadt / Kärnten |
|
4 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. IV Sta C |
561 | | Karl Hofer - Annemarie Hofer | Treff AS / Niederösterreich |
|
562 | | Karl Papistock - Christine Pirnbacher-Papistock | Danceteam Salzburg / Salzburg |
|
563 | | Helmut Ratzer - Anna-Elisabeth Ratzer | Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt / Kärnten |
|
564 | | Günter Rockenschaub - Michaela Winkler | Schwarz Gold / Wien |
|
4 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. IV Sta B |
571 | | Manfred Flaschberger - Gabriele Flaschberger | Herzogstadt / Kärnten |
|
572 | | Manfred Haselgrübler - Sonja Haselgrübler | Blau - Gelb - Linz / Oberösterreich |
|
573 | | Wolfgang Müller - Sylvia Müller | Imperial - Wien / Wien |
|
574 | | Hubert Stöger - Regina Kohut | Schwarz - Weiß - Wien / Wien |
|
4 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|
Sen. IV Sta A |
581 | | Christian Eller - Sofia Eller | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck / Tirol |
|
582 | | Walter Pölzl - Monika Pölzl | Imperial - Wien / Wien |
|
583 | | Helfried Scheifinger - Elisabeth Mürwald-Scheifinger | Juventus - Stockerau / Niederösterreich |
|
584 | | Niki Schöggl - Ping Perhab | Studio XIV - Wien / Wien |
|
585 | | Gerold Steurer - Monika Maier | Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten / Kärnten |
|
586 | | Hubert Stroinigg - My Kieu Stroinigg | Allegro / Niederösterreich |
|
587 | | Stefan Szalay - Elisabeth Szalay | Swing & Dance Feldkirch / Vorarlberg |
|
7 Paare in dieser Klasse |
|