Leistungsnadeln
Datum | Person / Klub | Nadel |
23. 06. 2024 | Klaus Peter Tschernay / UTSC Dance Unity | Silber |
23. 06. 2024 | Andrea Tschernay / UTSC Dance Unity | Silber |
23. 06. 2024 | Stephan Prodinger / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Silber |
23. 06. 2024 | Judit Rothbauer / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Silber |
23. 06. 2024 | Andreas Reischl / TSC Allegro | Bronze |
23. 06. 2024 | Birgit Reischl / TSC Allegro | Bronze |
23. 06. 2024 | Ben Finley / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
23. 06. 2024 | Adriana Kassovicova / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
23. 06. 2024 | Pia Bettina Gartlgruber / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
22. 06. 2024 | Julia Plöchl / TSK Juventus - Wien | Silber |
22. 06. 2024 | Christian Karl / TSC blau-grün Wien | Silber |
22. 06. 2024 | Regine Weber / TSC blau-grün Wien | Silber |
16. 06. 2024 | Teodor Caraman / TSK Danceland | Bronze |
16. 06. 2024 | Dominik Pintea / TSK Danceland | Bronze |
16. 06. 2024 | Walter Pölzl / ATSC Imperial - Wien | Gold mit Diamant |
16. 06. 2024 | Monika Pölzl / ATSC Imperial - Wien | Gold mit Diamant |
15. 06. 2024 | Andreas Kohl / TSC Schwarz Gold | Silber |
15. 06. 2024 | Robert Maschek / Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen | Gold |
15. 06. 2024 | Susanne Maschek / Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen | Gold |
15. 06. 2024 | Andreas Christian Salusek / Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf | Silber |
15. 06. 2024 | Alexandra Salusek / Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf | Silber |
08. 06. 2024 | Robert Amschl-Jehli / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
08. 06. 2024 | Andrea Moosbrugger / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
08. 06. 2024 | Karin Weithofer / Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf | Silber |
08. 06. 2024 | Fritz Chaloupka / TSK Juventus - Wien | Silber |
08. 06. 2024 | Martin Weinand / ATSC Imperial - Wien | Silber |
08. 06. 2024 | Martin Zinsler / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
25. 05. 2024 | Patrick Plöchl / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Bronze |
25. 05. 2024 | Sophie Hauser / Sportunion Gänserdorf Tanz & Cheerleading | Bronze |
19. 05. 2024 | Moritz Koegel / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
19. 05. 2024 | Sophie Schaden / TSC Schwarz Gold | Silber |
19. 05. 2024 | Thomas Kowarik / TSC Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | Silber |
19. 05. 2024 | Eva Maria Kranvogel-Kowarik / TSC Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | Silber |
12. 05. 2024 | Kathrin Biffl / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
12. 05. 2024 | Barbara Wodak / ATSC Imperial - Wien | Silber |
11. 05. 2024 | Michael Schmotz / Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf | Silber |
11. 05. 2024 | Laura Kot / TSC Vienna Dance | Bronze |
05. 05. 2024 | Eleonora Holub / ATSC Imperial - Wien | Gold mit Diamant |
04. 05. 2024 | Eleonora Hartl / TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach | Silber |
21. 04. 2024 | Wanda Häusler / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
21. 04. 2024 | Rudolf Hasenbacher / TSC Aktiv | Bronze |
21. 04. 2024 | Gabriele Hasenbacher / TSC Aktiv | Bronze |
21. 04. 2024 | Tianhe Liu / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
21. 04. 2024 | Christiane Taborsky / TSK Juventus - Wien | Silber |
20. 04. 2024 | Walter Kager / UTSC Choice Styria | Bronze |
20. 04. 2024 | Sigrid Kager / UTSC Choice Styria | Bronze |
20. 04. 2024 | Erwin Gaupmann / ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport | Gold |
20. 04. 2024 | Andrea Gaupmann / ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport | Gold |
20. 04. 2024 | Ellina Jennewein / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold mit Diamant |
20. 04. 2024 | Hubert Stöger / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Silber |
20. 04. 2024 | Regina Kohut / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Silber |
20. 04. 2024 | Michaela Mahler / HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport | Silber |
20. 04. 2024 | Alexander Unterberger / TSC Schwarz Gold | Silber |
14. 04. 2024 | Iryna Ivanova / TSC blau-grün Wien | Silber |
14. 04. 2024 | Thijs Niesten / TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach | Gold |
14. 04. 2024 | Ingrid Mol / TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach | Gold |
13. 04. 2024 | Anastasiia Krymchak / TSK Danceland | Bronze |
13. 04. 2024 | Alissa Pavlenko / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
13. 04. 2024 | Chiara Schreiner / UTSC Choice Styria | Bronze |
13. 04. 2024 | Ella Jurtschitsch / UTSC Choice Styria | Bronze |
17. 03. 2024 | Daniel Petryshak / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
17. 03. 2024 | Melanie Zinkevych / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
17. 03. 2024 | Raphael Schmid / TSC Eleganza Köflach | Bronze |
10. 03. 2024 | Mario Urban / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Gold |
10. 03. 2024 | Robert Müller / TSK Treff AS | Silber |
10. 03. 2024 | Christa Müller / TSK Treff AS | Silber |
10. 03. 2024 | Roswitha Holy / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Bronze |
10. 03. 2024 | Aleksej Krunic / TSK Modena - Wien | Gold |
02. 03. 2024 | Milena Zatolokine / TSK Danceland | Silber |
25. 02. 2024 | Michael Pauser / TSC Allegro | Gold mit Diamant |
25. 02. 2024 | Claudia Molecz / TSC Allegro | Gold mit Diamant |
03. 02. 2024 | Christian Müller / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
03. 02. 2024 | Jennifer Pelz / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
03. 02. 2024 | Malgorzata Juranty / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
21. 01. 2024 | Robert Rheinberger / TSC Swing & Dance Feldkirch | Gold mit Diamant |
21. 01. 2024 | Astrid Rheinberger / TSC Swing & Dance Feldkirch | Gold mit Diamant |
21. 01. 2024 | Michael Prantner / UTSK Tirol | Bronze |
21. 01. 2024 | Lorena Laule / UTSK Tirol | Bronze |
20. 01. 2024 | Maxim Andronachi / TSK Danceland | Bronze |
20. 01. 2024 | Clemens Hohenwarter / UTSC Choice Styria | Bronze |
20. 01. 2024 | Sophie Thaler / UTSC Choice Styria | Bronze |
20. 01. 2024 | Matthias Köck / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
17. 12. 2023 | Lukas Deutschmann / TSC Burghof Voitsberg | Gold |
16. 12. 2023 | Keanu Reitinger / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
16. 12. 2023 | Hannah Lang / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
16. 12. 2023 | Sami Ghbryal / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
15. 12. 2023 | Xiaohua Grace Guo / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
09. 12. 2023 | Fiona Christine Gartlgruber / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
03. 12. 2023 | Robert Maschek / Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen | Silber |
03. 12. 2023 | Susanne Maschek / Sportunion Deutsch Wagram, Sektion Tanzen | Silber |
03. 12. 2023 | Joachim Holzer / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Gold |
03. 12. 2023 | Edith Holzer / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Gold |
19. 11. 2023 | Elisabeth Malik / TSC Vienna Dance | Silber |
11. 11. 2023 | Matthias Baumgartner / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
11. 11. 2023 | Robert Losteiner / UTSC Forum - Wien | Bronze |
11. 11. 2023 | Stefan Scichilone / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Silber |
29. 10. 2023 | Volker Wöß / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Bronze |
29. 10. 2023 | Lydia Stelzer / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Bronze |
29. 10. 2023 | Rene Pichler / TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach | Silber |
29. 10. 2023 | Walter Fierlinger / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Bronze |
28. 10. 2023 | Judit Rothbauer / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Bronze |
28. 10. 2023 | Stephan Prodinger / TSK Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | Bronze |
28. 10. 2023 | Marlene Schwarz / TSK Juventus - Wien | Silber |
28. 10. 2023 | Eric Blackwell / TSC Allegro | Gold |
28. 10. 2023 | Eva-Maria Madani / TSC Allegro | Gold |
28. 10. 2023 | Ieva Dremaite / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
28. 10. 2023 | Kerstin Neumeister / TSC Best Dance Graz | Bronze |
28. 10. 2023 | Anna-Maria Spitznagl / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
21. 10. 2023 | Enzo Valda / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
14. 10. 2023 | Eva Maria Hundstorfer / TSC Grün - Rot - Wels | Gold |
08. 10. 2023 | Thomas Woisetschläger / UTSC Forum - Wien | Gold |
08. 10. 2023 | Martin Schmidberger / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
08. 10. 2023 | Ingrid Schmidberger-Terzer / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
07. 10. 2023 | Peter Fluch / TSC Allegro | Silber |
07. 10. 2023 | Renate Fluch / TSC Allegro | Silber |
01. 10. 2023 | Karl Hofer / TSK Treff AS | Silber |
01. 10. 2023 | Annemarie Hofer / TSK Treff AS | Silber |
01. 10. 2023 | Harry Melichart / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
01. 10. 2023 | Maria Fritthum / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
01. 10. 2023 | Stefan Josef Szalay / TSC Swing & Dance Feldkirch | Silber |
01. 10. 2023 | Elisabeth Szalay-Fussi / TSC Swing & Dance Feldkirch | Silber |
30. 09. 2023 | Fritz Chaloupka / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
30. 09. 2023 | Karl-Heinz Keusch / TSC Eleganza Köflach | Bronze |
30. 09. 2023 | Elisabeth Schernthaner / TSC Eleganza Köflach | Bronze |
30. 09. 2023 | Selin Gleissner / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
30. 09. 2023 | Kata Sebök / TSC Schwarz Gold | Bronze |
30. 09. 2023 | Nicolas Wagner / 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | Gold |
30. 09. 2023 | Veronika Kroesen / 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | Gold |
30. 09. 2023 | Andreas Weiner / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
30. 09. 2023 | Sonja Treiber / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
30. 09. 2023 | Sascha Brier / HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport | Bronze |
24. 09. 2023 | Roland Holub / ATSC Imperial - Wien | Gold mit Diamant |
23. 09. 2023 | Philipp Novak / TSK Juventus - Wien | Bronze |
23. 09. 2023 | Matthias Rehm / TSK Apollo-Mödling | Bronze |
23. 09. 2023 | Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu / TSK Danceland | Gold |
23. 09. 2023 | Catinca Banu / TSK Juventus - Wien | Gold |
23. 09. 2023 | Kateryna Shylo / TSK Modena - Wien | Bronze |
17. 09. 2023 | Michael Haiderer / TSK Studio XIV - Wien | Gold |
17. 09. 2023 | Lisa Lasinger / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Bronze |
16. 09. 2023 | Manfred Stöckl / UTSC Linz | Gold mit Diamant |
16. 09. 2023 | Anna Thaller / UTSC Linz | Gold mit Diamant |
10. 09. 2023 | Arno Scharler / TSC Schwarz - Weiß - Bregenz | Bronze |
10. 09. 2023 | Gerlinde Scharler / TSC Schwarz - Weiß - Bregenz | Bronze |
09. 09. 2023 | Christoph Berghuber / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Silber |
09. 09. 2023 | Julia Kaindlstorfer / TSK Blau - Gelb - Linz | Silber |
27. 08. 2023 | Günter Rockenschaub / TSC Schwarz Gold | Silber |
27. 08. 2023 | Michaela Winkler / TSC Schwarz Gold | Silber |
22. 07. 2023 | Eleonora Hartl / TSC Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach | Bronze |
09. 07. 2023 | Marissa Neukirchner / TSC Eleganza Köflach | Bronze |
Letztes Update: 01. Jän. 1901